Past Officers

Worshipful Master
Erik R. Wheatley
2017 - 2018
Sean R. Miller
2016 - 2017
Douglas W. Cundiff Jr
2015 - 2016
Paul P. Plunkett
2014 - 2015
Coy D. Hall Jr
2013 - 2014
Thomas E. Anderson
2012 - 2013
Billy W. McCain Sr
2011 - 2012
Eric A. Kimminau
2010
Thomas A. Braun
2008 - 2009
Lawrence R. Hess
2007 - 2008
Joseph S. Power
2006 - 2007
Kenneth O. Stone
2005 - 2006
James R. Bognar Jr
2004 - 2005
Byron E. Morrison
2003 - 2004
Thomas Braun
2002 - 2003
Steven C. Shadoian
2001 - 2002
John L. Latimer
2000 - 2001
James R. Bailey Jr
1999 - 2000
David L. Stover
1998 - 1999
William S. Smith
1997 - 1998
John L. Leach
1996 - 1997
Kenneth J. Focht
1995 - 1996
William Daugherty
1984 - 1985
Richard D. Rooksberry Jr
1984 - 1985
James H. Sutherland
1984 - 1985
Robert J. Beaudion
1984 - 1985
Paul R. Thomasson
1984 - 1985
Michael L. Hudson
1984 - 1985
Raymond J. Koskela
1984 - 1985
Kenneth E. Willson
1984 - 1985
Graham S. Patterson
1984 - 1985
John L. Latimer
1984 - 1985
Winford H. Rogers
1984 - 1985
Kendall E. Welch
1984 - 1985
J K. Thomas
1984 - 1985
Joseph E. Saul
1984 - 1985
Robert L. Black Jr
1984 - 1985
John E. Nelson
1984 - 1985
Jesse T. Sparkman
1984 - 1985
Gordon R. Boeneman
1984 - 1985
Lewis J. Chamberlain
1984 - 1985
George G. Bird
1984 - 1985
George T. Garland
1984 - 1985
Harry A. Squiers
1984 - 1985
Harvey Demund
1984 - 1985
Martin R. Abbott
1984 - 1985
Gordon E. Stayt
1984 - 1985
Harold J. Doebler
1984 - 1985
Raymond A. Dobson
1984 - 1985
Orson Coe
1984 - 1985
Bryan D. Cullens Sr
1984 - 1985
Charles L. Howard
1984 - 1985
Robert L. Jones
1984 - 1985
Kendall E. Welch
1984 - 1985
William R. Love
1984 - 1985
Elgan R. Wood
1984 - 1985
John W. Ripley
1984 - 1985
Elwin R. Brown
1984 - 1985
Raymond Ruggles
1984 - 1985
Russell G. Arnold
1984 - 1985
Arthur D. Latimer
1984 - 1985
Watson Siecinski
1984 - 1985
Robert A. Blue
1984 - 1985
William Casement
1984 - 1985
E. C. Bartlet
1984 - 1985
Lester R. Smith Jr
1984 - 1985
John E. Spears
1984 - 1985
Bryan D. Cullens Sr
1984 - 1985
Ennis Church
1984 - 1985
Paul R. Thomasson
1980 - 1981
Paul R. Thomasson
1980 - 1981
James J. Holmes
1976 - 1977
Earle M. Davis
1973 - 1974
Edmund H. Bunyan
1953 - 1954
Senior Warden
Michael A. Sorrentino
2017 - 2018
Erik R. Wheatley
2016 - 2017
Sean R. Miller
2015 - 2016
Douglas W. Cundiff Jr
2014
Paul P. Plunkett
2013 - 2014
Coy D. Hall Jr
2012 - 2013
Thomas E. Anderson
2011 - 2012
Billy W. McCain Sr
2009 - 2011
Eric A. Kimminau
2008 - 2009
Thomas A. Braun
2007 - 2008
Lawrence R. Hess
2006 - 2007
Joseph S. Power
2005 - 2006
Kenneth O. Stone
2004 - 2005
James R. Bognar Jr
2003 - 2004
Byron E. Morrison
2002 - 2003
Thomas Braun
2001 - 2002
Steven C. Shadoian
2000 - 2001
David A. Hampton
1999 - 2000
James R. Bailey Jr
1998 - 1999
David L. Stover
1997 - 1998
William S. Smith
1996 - 1997
Paul R. Thomasson
1989 - 1990
M. H. Clark
1984 - 1985
Paul R. Thomasson
1979 - 1980
Junior Warden
Roger P. Cordner
2018 - 2019
Steve A. Nesbitt
2017 - 2018
Michael A. Sorrentino
2016 - 2017
Erik R. Wheatley
2015 - 2016
Billy W. McCain Jr
2014
Sean R. Miller
2014
Douglas W. Cundiff Jr
2013 - 2014
Paul P. Plunkett
2012 - 2013
Coy D. Hall Jr
2011 - 2012
Thomas E. Anderson
2009 - 2011
Billy W. McCain Sr
2008 - 2009
Eric A. Kimminau
2007 - 2008
Thomas A. Braun
2006 - 2007
Lawrence R. Hess
2005 - 2006
Joseph S. Power
2004 - 2005
Kenneth O. Stone
2004 - 2005
Dennis Ridolfi
2003 - 2004
James R. Bognar Jr
2002 - 2003
Byron E. Morrison
2001 - 2002
Thomas Braun
2000 - 2001
Steven C. Shadoian
1999 - 2000
David A. Hampton
1998 - 1999
James R. Bailey Jr
1997 - 1998
David L. Stover
1996 - 1997
William S. Smith
1996 - 1997
Paul R. Thomasson
1978 - 1979
Treasurer
Kenneth O. Stone
2009 - 2015
David L. Stover
2008 - 2009
David L. Stover
2007 - 2008
David L. Stover
2006 - 2007
David L. Stover
2005 - 2006
David L. Stover
2004 - 2005
David L. Stover
2003 - 2004
David L. Stover
2002 - 2003
Elwin R. Brown
2001 - 2002
Elwin R. Brown
2000 - 2001
Elwin R. Brown
2000 - 2001
Elwin R. Brown
1998 - 1999
Robert D. Sutliff
1997 - 1998
Robert D. Sutliff
1996 - 1997
Paul R. Thomasson
1986 - 1987
Secretary
Thomas Braun
2008 - 2009
Thomas Braun
2007 - 2008
Kenneth O. Stone
2006 - 2007
Dean R. Ledford
2005 - 2006
Dean R. Ledford
2004 - 2005
Elwin R. Brown
2003 - 2004
Elwin R. Brown
2002 - 2003
David L. Stover
2001 - 2002
David L. Stover
2001 - 2002
Arthur D. Latimer
2000 - 2001
Arthur D. Latimer
1999 - 2000
Robert D. Sutliff
1998 - 1999
Arthur D. Latimer
1997 - 1998
Arthur D. Latimer
1996 - 1997
Senior Deacon
Mike A. Grimaldi
2017 - 2019
Steve A. Nesbitt
2016 - 2017
Michael A. Sorrentino
2015 - 2016
Erik R. Wheatley
2014 - 2015
Sean R. Miller
2013
Douglas W. Cundiff Jr
2012 - 2013
Michael Ryzyi
2009 - 2012
Gregory J. Brandt
2008 - 2009
Todd E. Vanderbilt
2007 - 2008
Robert E. Butcher
2006 - 2007
Thomas A. Braun
2005 - 2006
Lawrence R. Hess
2004 - 2005
Kenneth O. Stone
2003 - 2004
Dennis Ridolfi
2002 - 2003
James R. Bognar Jr
2001 - 2002
W E. Legard Jr
2000 - 2001
Thomas Braun
1999 - 2000
Steven C. Shadoian
1998 - 1999
David A. Hampton
1997 - 1998
James R. Bailey Jr
1996 - 1997
Paul R. Thomasson
1977 - 1978
Junior Deacon
Terry J. Short
2018 - 2019
Roger P. Cordner
2017 - 2018
Travis J. Thompson
2016 - 2017
Thomas A. Smith
2015 - 2016
Michael A. Sorrentino
2014 - 2015
Erik R. Wheatley
2013 - 2014
Sean R. Miller
2012
Paul P. Plunkett
2011 - 2012
Coy D. Hall Jr
2009 - 2011
Daniel D. Jenks
2008 - 2009
Daniel D. Jenks
2007 - 2008
Eric A. Kimminau
2006 - 2007
Robert E. Butcher
2006 - 2007
Douglas L. Stover
2005 - 2006
Ronald E. Grinold
2005 - 2006
Thomas A. Braun
2004 - 2005
Joseph S. Power
2003 - 2004
Kenneth O. Stone
2002 - 2003
William S. Smith
2001 - 2002
Byron E. Morrison
2000 - 2001
W E. Legard Jr
1999 - 2000
Thomas Braun
1998 - 1999
Steven C. Shadoian
1997 - 1998
David A. Hampton
1996 - 1997
Senior Steward
Brent M. Batchelder
2018 - 2019
Lawerence D. Barzda
2017 - 2018
Thomas J. Sutton
2016 - 2017
Roland T. Harris III
2015 - 2016
Michael A. Condon
2014 - 2015
Michael A. Sorrentino
2013 - 2014
Patrick J. Barry
2012 - 2013
Michael W. Addison II
2011 - 2012
Douglas W. Cundiff Jr
2009 - 2011
Daniel D. Jenks
2006 - 2007
Daniel D. Jenks
2005 - 2006
Kenneth F. Klimek
2004 - 2005
William F. Geissinger
2003 - 2004
Joseph S. Power
2002 - 2003
James R. Bailey Jr
2001 - 2002
James R. Bognar Jr
2000 - 2001
Byron E. Morrison
1999 - 2000
W E. Legard Jr
1998 - 1999
David J. Potts
1997 - 1998
Brent K. Box
1996 - 1997
Elwin I. Brown
1980 - 1981
Junior Steward
Jason M. Gustav-Smith
2018 - 2019
William R. Grant
2017 - 2018
Jeff Swiger
2016 - 2017
Jason E. Bardallis
2015 - 2016
Michael A. Condon
2015
Keith A. Oynoian
2014 - 2015
Timothy L. Drinkard
2013 - 2014
Erik R. Wheatley
2012 - 2013
Patrick J. Barry
2011 - 2012
Paul P. Plunkett
2009 - 2011
Gregory J. Brandt
2007 - 2008
Carl L. Jones
2006 - 2007
Kenneth F. Klimek
2005 - 2006
Daniel D. Jenks
2004 - 2005
Lawrence R. Hess
2003 - 2004
Walter A. Thompson
2002 - 2003
John E. Nelson
2001 - 2002
William S. Smith
2000 - 2001
John L. Leach
1999 - 2000
Byron E. Morrison
1998 - 1999
Richard K. Emmons
1997 - 1998
Chaplain
Michael W. Addison II
2017 - 2018
Donald G. Harrison
2016 - 2017
Lawrence R. Hess
2015 - 2016
Billy W. McCain Sr
2012 - 2015
Kenneth E. Willson
2011 - 2012
Elwin R. Brown
2009 - 2011
Elwin R. Brown
2008 - 2009
Joseph S. Power
2007 - 2008
Thomas Braun
2006 - 2007
Thomas Braun
2005 - 2006
Thomas Braun
2004 - 2005
Thomas Braun
2003 - 2004
John E. Nelson
2002 - 2003
Steve C. Percival
2001 - 2002
Vernon W. Kath
2000 - 2001
Vernon W. Kath
1999 - 2000
Vernon W. Kath
1998 - 1999
Vernon W. Kath
1997 - 1998
Vernon W. Kath
1996 - 1997
Paul R. Thomasson
1992 - 1993
Paul R. Thomasson
1991 - 1992
Marshal
Eric A. Kimminau
2011 - 2013
Thomas A. Braun
2009 - 2010
Lawrence R. Hess
2008 - 2009
Kenneth F. Klimek
2007 - 2008
Byron E. Morrison
2006 - 2007
Byron E. Morrison
2005 - 2006
Byron E. Morrison
2004 - 2005
William S. Smith
2003 - 2004
William Daugherty
2002 - 2003
William Daugherty
2001 - 2002
William Daugherty
2000 - 2001
William Daugherty
1999 - 2000
William Daugherty
1998 - 1999
William Daugherty
1997 - 1998
William Daugherty
1996 - 1997
Tiler
Daniel D. Jenks
2016 - 2018
Daniel D. Jenks
2014 - 2018
David A. Hunt
2013 - 2014
Kenneth F. Klimek
2012 - 2013
Kenneth E. Willson
2009 - 2012
William S. Smith
2008 - 2009
John J. Hess
2007 - 2008
Kenneth F. Klimek
2006 - 2007
James R. Bognar Jr
2005 - 2006
Allen C. Stone
2004 - 2005
Steven C. Shadoian
2003 - 2004
Steven C. Shadoian
2002 - 2003
John L. Latimer
2001 - 2002
John L. Leach
2000 - 2001
James R. Bognar Jr
1999 - 2000
John J. Hess
1998 - 1999
John J. Hess
1997 - 1998
Richard K. Emmons
1996 - 1997
Membership Director
Erik R. Wheatley
2017 - 2018
Sean R. Miller
2016 - 2017
Thomas A. Braun
2011 - 2016
Education Officer
Douglas W. Cundiff Jr
2017 - 2018